Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Mixer, Paint Mixer, Hight Speed Mixer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture Paints, Dyestuff, Pigment, 1000-5000L Cream/Ointment/Lotion Bottom Homogenizing Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer, GMP Standard Pharmacy Vacuum Making Mixing Tank and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product High Shear Homogenizer & Disperser China Supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture Paints, Dyestuff, Pigment

China Supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture Paints, Dyestuff, Pigment

FOB Price: US $2,000-10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FL
  • Working: High Speed Mixer
  • Application: Liquid with Suspended Solids, Viscous Fluid, Liquid
  • Application Area: Chemical
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • Power(W): 2.2kw-90kw
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Transport Package: High Quality Plywood Cases of Export Standards
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Mixer Type: Agitator
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling
  • Condition: New
  • Voltage: 380V/50Hz
  • Trademark: Jinzong Machinery
  • Specification: Prevail
  • HS Code: 8474390000
Product Description
Product Description

China supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture paints, dyestuff, pigment

It has two types FL and FX according to different installation China Supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture Paints, Dyestuff, Pigment

Features:

  Stepless variable speed

  Explosion- proof Electric box, Explosion- proof motor, Explosion- proof travel switch

  Superior performance
China Supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture Paints, Dyestuff, Pigment

use:
China supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture paints, dyestuff, pigment is widely used in coating , oil, ink ,resin, adhesive, medicine,pigment dfood industry etc.are widely used in papermaking, dye and pigment, paint and coating, electronics, ink, Chemical, food and 
Technical Information:
FL/FX Type High Speed Disperser
TypeFL2.2/3/4FL5.5/7.5/11FL15/18.5/22FL30/37/FX37FL45/FX45FL90/FX90
Motor power(kw)2.2/3/45.5/7.5/1115/18.5/2230/37/374545
Split shaft speed bulk(r/min)0-14500-14500-14500-12000-12000-1000
Wheel dia. Of disperser(mm)200250300350-400450600
Rack lift travel(mm)7009001200120016001600
Pump power(kw)0.550.550.750.751.12.2
Cylinder volume of material(L)100-200400-600600-10001000-20001000-25005000
Weight(kg)4008001500170021002600
Dimensions(mm)A17001750220026002700
B13001800210027003000
C600900110014001600
W(with)54035090010001500

The series of equipment are applied to the dissolution, mixing and dispersion of materials in many industries such as painting, dyestuff, pigment, medical, papermaking and other industries. The equipment is characterized by minimum include air during mixing and dispersion, perfect solid-liquid mixing and dispersion effect, and fast dissolution and fine particles during high-and medium-speed dispersion process.
Our Service:
Pre-sales service:
1> Engineering design
2> Equipment model selection guide
3> equipment machinig

After-sales service:
1> one year from date of delivery, if any spare parts be broken within warranty and not caused by improperly operation, we would offer the new parts for free.
2> Provide professional after-sales service engineers to  abroad  installation and debugging.
company information:

Guangzhou Jinzong Machinery(as Jinzong Machinery) is a technology innovation enterprise integrating design, manufacturing and system integration of chemical machinery & equipment which was established in 1999,  covers an area of 18,000 square meters in Zhaoqing city. Jinzong Machinery specializes in research, development and auxiliary service of chemical production equipment for resin, paint, ink, adhesive and etc.

 

Now it has developed cost effective solutions and innovative processes for the production of high quality synthetic resins and polymer emulsions for Europe, Asia and South America, Australia, Africa.

Combining these years of chemical process knowledge and engineered system design experience, Jinzong Machinery provides a proven European technology according to international codes and standards.
 

By consistently keeping to professional operation concept, Jinzong Machinery will continue to provide you with service quality of a higher level. We are elaborately carving and presenting the best in the aspects of product design, manufacturing and product quality

 

Product lines range from:

1> Chemical Machinery:  reactor, mixing equipment,separation equipment, storage tank etc.
2> Pharmaceutical  Machinery: vacuum ointment machine,sanitary stainless reaction pot,alcohol deposition can, collocation tank etc.

3> Cosmetic Machinery: water treatment ,vacuum emulsifying machine,liquid detergent mixing machine,storage tank,solid soap making machine,perfume making machine, filling machine etc.
China Supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture Paints, Dyestuff, Pigment

 

Why us?
 

1. Experienced workforce: more than 17 years 
2. Excellent quality range of industrial process equipment ,80% materials and components are purchased from 3M, ABB, Siemens, Panasonic, Schneider

3. Strict quality controls
4. Good reputation in industry.

5. Customized packaging

6. Simple ordering process

7. Easy payment modes

8. Prompt delivery
9. Have a Professional after-sales service engineering team

Contact us:
China Supplier Dispersers and Mixers for Manufacture Paints, Dyestuff, Pigment

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ada
Sales
*From:
To: Ms. Ada
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now