Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd.

Paint Mixer, Homogenizer, Disperser Manufacturer / Supplier in China manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liquid High Speed Mixer, China Supply 20000L Stainless Steel Polymer Reactor, High Quality Homogenizer Daily Chemical and Berverage Mixer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Mill and grinder Liquid High Speed Mixer

Liquid High Speed Mixer

FOB Price: US $500-15,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $500-15,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FL
  • Working: Diffusion Mixer
  • Application: Liquid with Suspended Solids, Powder, Viscous Fluid, Liquid, Granules
  • Application Area: Chemical
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • Machine Type: Mill
  • Voltage: 380V,50Hz,3phase
  • Transport Package: High Quality Plywood Cases of Export Standards
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland),
  • Mixer Type: Powder Mixer
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE, ISO, CCC
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling, Coating
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Trademark: Jinzong Machinery
  • Specification: FL2.2/3.4, FL5.5/7.5, FL15/18.5/22, FL30/37, FL45
  • HS Code: 8419899090
Product Description
Product Description
Liquid High Speed Mixer
TypeFL2.2/3/4FL5.5/7.5/11FL15/18.5/22FL30/37/FX37FL45/FX45FL90/FX90
Motor power(kw)2.2/3/45.5/7.5/1115/18.5/2230/37/374545
Split shaft speed bulk(r/min)0-14500-14500-14500-12000-12000-1000
Wheel dia. Of disperser(mm)200250300350-400450600
Rack lift travel(mm)7009001200120016001600
Pump power(kw)0.550.550.750.751.12.2
Cylinder volume of material(L)100-200400-600600-10001000-20001000-25005000
Weight(kg)4008001500170021002600
Dimensions(mm)A17001750220026002700
B13001800210027003000
C600900110014001600
W(with)54035090010001500
Guangzhou Jinzong Machinery of Paint Factory
Liquid High Speed Mixer

1. Introduction

    - For paint, coating, pigment, inks.

    - Combine milling and dispersing function.

    - Energy saving

    - High efficiency, easy operation, maintenance, cleanng and changing color.

    - Applicable for independent tank operation and high/ low viscosity paste.

2. Main Features

    - Configure with qualified Inverter, various speed control
    - Hydraulic lifting, can be moved around
    - Integrate dispersing and grinding in one process

3. Function selection
    - Imported or domestic top brand inverter for option

    - Custom-made design is available, such as Ex-proof, vacuum, sealed operation; 

    - Belt or not clamping for optional. 

4. Our service

    - Engineers available to service machinery overseas.

    - Technological support. 

    - Guarantee: 1 year. 

    - Custom-made is OK for us.
Liquid High Speed Mixer

5. Company information

Guangzhou / Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of  cosmetic,chemical, biological & pharmaceutical machinery and equipment more than 20 years .
Jinzong Machinery is a technology innovative enterprise focusing on machinery design, manufacturing and system integration.
Product lines range from:
1> Cosmetic Machinery: water treatment ,vacuum emulsifying machine,liquid detergent mixing machine,storage tank,solid soap making machine,perfume making machine, color paste mill,  filling machine etc.
2> Chemical Machinery:  reactor, mixing equipment, separation equipment, storage tank, disperser, sand mill, filling&packing machine, etc.
3> Biological and Pharmaceutical  Machinery: vacuum ointment machine, fermentation tank, sanitary stainless reactor,alcohol deposition can, collocation tank etc.

Liquid High Speed Mixer

6.Why us?
 

1. Experienced workforce: more than 17 years 
2. Excellent quality range of industrial process equipment ,80% materials and components are purchased from 3M, ABB, Siemens, Panasonic, Schneider

3. Strict quality controls
4. Good reputation in industry.

5. Customized packaging

6. Simple ordering process

7. Easy payment modes

8. Prompt delivery
9. Have a Professional after-sales service engineering team

 
7.Certificates

Liquid High Speed Mixer

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ada
Sales
*From:
To: Ms. Ada
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now